Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560; Integrated Services Router 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1118

23 in stock
Manufacturer Cisco
Part number GLC-FE-100FX-R4
FlexIt SKU 2260387R4
Product condition
R4 - Refurb
  • Log in for price